Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Northwest Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 9 rows · 9 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Northwest Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Puget Sound Loggers8800241110
2Pacific Lutheran Lutes852117732
3Whitman Blues860218723
4Linfield Wildcats840412615
5Lewis & Clark Pioneers932411345
6Willamette Bearcats931510515
7Pacific Boxers93069517
8Whitworth Pirates82066307
9George Fox Bruins91174218
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Women's soccer

9 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →