Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Southern Athletic Association

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 9 rows · 9 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Southern Athletic Association: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Centre Colonels431010742
2Berry Vikings43019804
3Rhodes Lynx42117812
4Trinity Tigers21104910
5Sewanee Tigers21104532
6Maryville Scots21013442
7Oglethorpe Stormy Petrels41033415
8Southwestern Pirates20020525
9Millsaps Majors40040208
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Live and schedule updates

MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Women's soccer

9 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →