Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

University Athletic Association

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 8 rows · 8 linkedGames-through date not supplied
University Athletic Association: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1WashU Bears220061300
2UChicago Maroons22006901
3Carnegie Mellon Tartans21013722
4Emory Eagles21013931
5CWRU Spartans21013714
6Rochester Yellowjackets20111831
7NYU Violets20111442
8Brandeis Judges20020714
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Live and schedule updates

MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Women's soccer

8 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →